Fedrail Members

Corporate Membership Private Membership Corporate Representative
 Wonder Steam Trains (Pty) Ltd    Les Labuschagne
  Oscar Sabatini  
  Mike Carter  
  Les Pivnic  
  Hans Wedermann  
  Allan Waterston  
  Ken Price  
Statfold Barn Railway   Graham Lee
Bay Steamers NPC   Naren Sewpaul
  Colin Jenkins  
Geoff's Trains Limited   Geoff Cooke
  Albert Wiffen  
  David Battison  
  Graham Pattison  
  Clive Holliday  
  Terence Boardman  
  Les Smith  
  Murray Douglas  
  Hennie le Roux  
  David Cairns  
  Ross West  
  Johannes Miller  
Friends of the Choo-Tjoe    Kees Estie
Sandstone Heritage Trust   Mike Myers
  Robert Tibbits  
Reefsteamers Association NPC   Clive Holliday
  Ian and Sally Turton  
Apple Express Rail NPC 2012/178704/08   Nerina Skuy
  Shaun Ackerman  
  Ronnie Glass  
  Eugene Armer  
  Ron Nell  
  Stewart Currie  
  Jaap Nieweg  
South African National Railway and Steam Museum (SANRASM)   John Hammill
  John Hammill  
  Johann Breydenbach  
  Fraser Howell  
  Mike Du Plooy  
  Johan Warffemius  
  Jamie Hart  
  Wilfred Mole  
B4 Architects CC   Bruce Brinkman
Vintage Trains   Michael Whitehouse
  Graham L. du Plessis  
  Claire Nelson-Esch  
  Mike Hart - Director, Ffestiniog & Welsh Highland Railways  
  Peter John Best  
  Alan Middleditch  
  Carl Gootzen  
  David Kent  
  Glen Landsberg  
Steamnet 2000 NPC   Mark Robinson and Peter Odell
  Lee Gates  
  Daan Schoeman  
  Richard John Manton  
  Patrick Connolly  
  Anthony Bass  
  Brian Nixon  
  Lukas Nel  
  George Shields  
  Errol Welch  
American Heritage Railways   Allen C. Harper
  Phillip Maurer  
   Kobus Volschenk  
  Brian Murison  
  Rose King  
  Ian Welch  
Flint Rail Projects   Lizelle Kleynhans 
  Eric Bekker  
  Simon Bennett  
Ceres Railway Company (Pty) Ltd   Derick Du Toit
  Stephan Piek  
  Louw Hartzenberg  
  Paul De Munnik  
  Peter Lemmey  
  Nelson Freeman  
  Len Kenward  
  Angus Gordon  
  Brian Simpson  
  Noel Greeff  
  Stanley Patchet  
  Chester Bosch  
  Andy Selfe  
  Joseph Neethling  
MeMysons International Steam Preservation Trust   Michael Barclay
Atlantic Rail   Sarah Nielsen
  WAF Tunbridge  
  Keith Wetmore  
  Ian McGibney  
  Darryl Wright  
  Roger Traill  
  John Bell  
  Phillip van der Westhuisen  
Naledi Ringrollers   Adriaan Botha
Umgeni Steam Railway   Ashley Peter
  Mark Adcock  
The International Railway Heritage Consultancy   Steve Davies MBE
  Buddy Bramwell  
  Rodney Glasher  
  Neil Harvey  
  Marinus Kort  
  Ben Minaar  
Apple Express Volunteers NPC   Justin Wood
West Rand Steam Association & Museum   Stephan Piek